Musik för Svenska och Finska öron

Musik för Svenska och Finska öron

Musik för Svenska och Finska öron

Kommande evenemang

Programbyrå Scendraget på Facebook

2018-09/sanna-nielsen1.12
2018-09/prelannons-dansgala-50x70-18

Våra artister

Artister Finland

Benny Törnroos

Artister Finland

Eije Oscarsson

Artister Finland

Fork

Artister Finland

Geir Rönning

Artister Finland

Håkan Streng

Artister Finland

Hans Martin

Artister Finland

Lasse von Hertzen

One man band

Jonas Näslund

Kvartett

Eije Oscarsson Quartet

Artister Finland

Maria Kalaniemi Trio

One man band

One man Band Henry

Kvartett

E-Band

Duo Band

Fenix

Kvartett

Högtryck

Kvartett

Dansdax

Artister Finland

Teddy Granroth

Duo Band

Gigi & Kajo

Kvartett

Jonzons

Artister Finland

Thomas Lundin

Duo Band

Parmas Duo

Kvartett

Nilzons

Artister Finland

Trio Saludo

Kvartett

Petromax

Trollkonstnärer

Aalto Simo

Trollkonstnärer

Jägerhorn Robert

Kvartett

Scaffolds

Trollkonstnärer

Mats Aarnio

Kvartett

Tommys

Trollkonstnärer

Max Merlin

Kvartett

Tremolo

Trollkonstnärer

Nyberg Daniel

Trollkonstnärer

Wist Kim

Duo Band

Polina & Sergej

Duo Band

Toxic Twins

Kvintett

Fellows Party Band

Kvintett

Guns Rosor

Kvintett

Carisma

Kvintett

Charlies

Kvintett

Danswerket

Kvintett

Finemang

Rock n' roll

The Oldies

Kvintett

Fuusio

Kvintett

Gents

Country band

Easy

Kvintett

Mackes Orkester

Country band

Laramie

Rock n' roll

Twilight

Kvintett

Repholmsbandet

Kvintett

Replay

Trollkonstnärer

Dominicues "Minus" Björkstam

Trollkonstnärer

Vannas Martti

Kvintett

San Marino & Linda

Barnprogram

Anders "Apan Anders " Grönroos

Kvintett

Susann Sonntags

Artister / Underhållning

Ami Aspelund

Artister / Underhållning

Anika Hultman

Kvintett

The Bottles

Artister / Underhållning

Bosse Österberg

Stand Up Komiker

Mos’n Boman / StandUp Komiker

Duo Band

Jonas Näslunds Duo

Kvintett

Streamline & Jeanette

Trio band

Kjell Åkes of Finland

Stand Up Komiker

Sixten Lundberg

Trubadurer

Tom

Rock n' roll

Cover It

Country band

Country Express

Trubadurer

Magnus Gräsbeck

Country band

Night Riders

Artister / Underhållning

Sofia Finnilä

Trio band

Janne Englom Trio

Barnprogram

Arne Alligator & Djungeltrumman

Trio band

Lasse & Alfa Trio

Kvartett

Danswerket

Barnprogram

Sås & Kopp

Trio band

Nothmans

Duo Band

Duo Uniset

Trubadurer

Peter Bylmon

Rock n' roll

The Bottles

Trio band

Showdown

Eije Oscarsson & Friends

Trubadurer

AlanParry

Tanssiorkesteri

Petromax (Finsk dansmusik)

Kvartett

Lasse & Alfa (Finsk Dansmusik)

Barnprogram

Benny Törnroos / Mumin

Trubadurer

Claudio Sasso

Barnprogram

Franky B Magic

Trubadurer

Dennis Rönngård

Trubadurer

Kriss Viconte

Trubadurer

Luddes Partyduo

Kvartett

Tomas & Fant

Barnprogram

Marika Krook

Trubadurer

Mikko Sipola

Trubadurer

Mats Prost

Trubadurer

Pigge Svenskberg / Underhållning

Kvartett

Vikungarna

Barnprogram

Minus Björkstam

Trubadurer

Ronnie Grandell

Artister / Underhållning

Mos’n Boman

One man band

Bronzon