Musik för Svenska och Finska öron

Musik för Svenska och Finska öron

Musik för Svenska och Finska öron

Kommande evenemang

Våra artister

Trollkonstnärer

Franky B Magic

Artister-Underhållning

Mos’n Boman

Kvartett

Eije Oscarsson Quartet

Tanssiorkesteri

Petromax (Finsk dansmusik)

Artister Finland

Geir Rönning

Artister-Underhållning

Ami Aspelund

Artister-Underhållning

Anika Hultman

Rock n' roll

Cover It

Sofia Finnilä

Rock n' roll

Retro Gentlemen

Artister-Underhållning

Sixten "Sicce" Lundberg

Trubadurer

Karin Sandqvist & Jan-Erik Elfving

Artister Finland

Benny Törnroos

Artister Finland

Eije Oscarsson

Artister Finland

Fork

Artister Finland

Hans Martin

Artister Finland

Lasse von Hertzen

One man band

Jonas Näslund

Artister Finland

Maria Kalaniemi Trio

One man band

One man Band Henry

Kvartett

E-Band

Duo Band

Fenix

Kvartett

Högtryck

Kvartett

Dansdax

Artister Finland

Teddy Granroth

Duo Band

Gigi & Kajo

Kvartett

Jonzons

Artister Finland

Thomas Lundin

Duo Band

Parmas Duo

Kvartett

Nilzons

Artister Finland

Trio Saludo

Kvartett

Petromax

Trollkonstnärer

Aalto Simo

Trollkonstnärer

Jägerhorn Robert

Kvartett

Scaffolds

Trollkonstnärer

Mats Aarnio

Kvartett

Tommys

Trollkonstnärer

Max Merlin

Kvartett

Tremolo

Trollkonstnärer

Nyberg Daniel

Trollkonstnärer

Wist Kim

Duo Band

Polina & Sergej

Duo Band

Toxic Twins

Kvintett

Fellows Party Band

Kvintett

Guns Rosor

Kvintett

Carisma

Kvintett

Charlies

Kvintett

Danswerket

Kvintett

Finemang

Rock n' roll

The Oldies

Kvintett

Fuusio

Kvintett

Gents

Country band

Easy

Kvintett

Mackes Orkester

Country band

Laramie

Rock n' roll

Twilight

Kvintett

Repholmsbandet

Kvintett

Replay

Trollkonstnärer

Dominicues "Minus" Björkstam

Trollkonstnärer

Vannas Martti

Kvintett

San Marino & Linda

Barnprogram

Anders "Apan Anders " Grönroos

Kvintett

Susann Sonntags

Kvintett

The Bottles

Duo Band

Jonas Näslunds Duo

Kvintett

Streamline & Jeanette

Trio band

Kjell Åkes of Finland

Konferencier

Sixten Lundberg

Trubadurer

Tom

Trubadurer

Magnus Gräsbeck

Country band

Night Riders

Trio band

Janne Englom Trio

Barnprogram

Arne Alligator & Djungeltrumman

Trio band

Lasse & Alfa Trio

Kvartett

Danswerket

Artister Finland

Sås & Kopp

Trio band

Nothmans

Duo Band

Duo Uniset

Trubadurer

Peter Bylmon

Rock n' roll

The Bottles

Trio band

Showdown

Eije Oscarsson & Friends

Trubadurer

AlanParry

Kvartett

Lasse & Alfa (Finsk Dansmusik)

Barnprogram

Benny Törnroos / Mumin

Trubadurer

Claudio Sasso

Trubadurer

Dennis Rönngård

Trubadurer

Kriss Viconte

Trubadurer

Luddes Partyduo

Kvartett

Tomas & Fant

Barnprogram

Marika Krook

Trubadurer

Mikko Sipola

Trubadurer

Mats Prost

Trubadurer

Pigge Svenskberg / Underhållning

Kvartett

Vikungarna

Barnprogram

Minus Björkstam

Trubadurer

Ronnie Grandell

One man band

Bronzon